Sprechstunden 2018/19

Bauer,Silvia (SoRin)
Schulleitung

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bähring, Katharina (StRinFS)
Klasse 3, MSD

Dienstag: 13:00 -13:45 Uhr

 

Berger, Veronika (FOLin/EG)
EG

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bezzel, Dorothea
Förderunterricht

nach Vereinbarung

 

Fürle, Jeanette (StRinFS)
Schule für Kranke

nach Vereinbarung

 

Buschmann,Lena (StRinFS)
Klasse 4

Mittwoch: 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Dawid, Lisa (StRefinFS)
Klasse 6

Montag: 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Gassner, Monika (FOLin/EG)
EG

nach Vereinbarung

 

Güntert, Brigitte (StRinFS)
Klasse 2Ab

Dienstag: 10:30 - 11:15 Uhr

 

Heilmeier, Doris (StRinFS)
Klasse 3, MSD

Mittwoch: 13:00 - 13:45 Uhr

 

Holzner, Eva (HFLin)
MSH

nach Vereinbarung

 

Höfling, Brigitte (StRinFS)
MSH

nach Vereinbarung

 

Huber, Monika (StRinGS)
Klasse 2Aa, Schulberatung

Donnerstag: 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Kottermair, Erik (StRFS)
Klasse 1Ab

Dienstag 8:45 - 9:30 Uhr

 

Krebs, Daniel (Dip.Soz.Päd.)
JaS

nach Vereinbarung

 

Krieger, Monika (StRinFS)
Schule für Kranke

nach Vereinbarung

 

Lebeau, Erasmus (StRFS)
MSD, Klasse 7b

nach Vereinbarung

 

Lahl, Melanie (StRinFS)
Inklusion/Grassau

nach Vereinbarung

 

Liebl-Schmid, Anna-Elisabeth (1.SoKRin)
stellvertretende Schulleitung, Leitung HPT

nach Vereinbarung

 

Machatschek, Roman (SpL, HFL)
Sport

nach Vereinbarung

 

Penker, Isabel (StRinFS)
Klasse 1

Freitag: 8:00 -8:45 Uhr

 

Rehrl, Regina (FLin/EG)
FL/W

nach Vereinbarung

 

Renner-Stobbe, Brigitte (HFLin)
SVE

nach Vereinbarung

 

Rutz, Andreas (StRefFS)
Klasse 7b

Mittwoch: 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Schroll, Thomas (StRFS)
Partnerklasse 1c/1A/2

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schuhbauer, Thomas(StRFS) 
Diagnostik, MSD

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schützinger Felicitas (StRinFS)
Klasse 5, Klasse 2Ab, MSD

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schützinger - Nepper  Johanna (StRinFS)
MSD

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schwingenheuer, Wolfgang (StRFS)
Klasse 7a

Donnerstag: 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Seeholzer, Andrea  (StRinFS)
Klasse 5

Montag: 9:45 - 10:30 Uhr

 

Seise, Marc (StRFS)
Klasse 5/6

Montag: 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Sonner, Anna (HFLin)
MSH

nach Vereinbarung

 

Sperger, Markus (StRFS)
Klasse 8b

Montag: 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Steinbacher, Christa (Rel.Lin i.K.)
Religion

nach Vereinbarung

 

Ströber, Claudia (Rel.Lin i.K.)
Religion

Montag 11:30 - 12:15 Uhr

 

Stuhlreiter, Gerlinde (FOLin/EG)
Werken/TA

nach Vereinbarung

 

Thanner, Karen (1.SoKRin)
stellvertretende Schulleitung,Beratung

nach Vereinbarung

 

Urban, Carmen (StRinFS)
Klasse 9

nach Vereinbarung

 

Weith, Sabine (SoLinAV)
Klasse 1Aa, MSD

Montag 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Wilhelm, Alexandra (StRinFS)
Klasse 8a, MSD

Mittwoch 13:00 - 13:45 Uhr

 

Zeisler,Sabine (StRinFS)
MSD

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schnappinger Veronika (StRinFS)
Klasse 6

Donnerstag 8:45 - 9:30 Uhr