Sprechstunden 2016/17

Bauer,Silvia SoRin
(Schulleitung)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bähring, Katharina (StRinFS)
MSD

nach Vereinbarung

 

Berger, Veronika (FOLin/EG)
EG

N.N.

 

Bezzel, Dorothea
(Förderunterricht)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bossmann,Stefanie  (StRinFS)
Klasse 6a

N.N.

 

Dawid, Lisa (StRefinFS)
Klasse 4/5

nach Vereinbarung

 

Gassner, Monika (FOLin/EG)
EG

nach Vereinbarung

 

Güntert, Brigitte (StRinFS)
Klasse 1Ab

N.N.

 

Heilmeier, Doris (StRinFS)
Klasse 3/4, MSD

N.N.

 

Holzner, Eva (HFLin)
MSH

nach Vereinbarung

 

Huber, Monika (StRinGS)
Klasse 1Aa, Schulberatung

N.N.

 

Kaiser, Niklas (StRefFS)
Klasse 5

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kottermair, Erik (StRFS)
Klasse 1b

N.N

 

Krebs, Daniel (Dip.Soz.Päd.)
JaS

nach Vereinbarung

 

Krieger, Monika (StRinFS)
Schule für Kranke

nach Vereinbarung

 

Lebeau, Erasmus (StRFS)
Schule für Kranke

nach Vereinbarung

 

Lahl, Melanie (StRinFS)
 Inklusion/Grassau

nach Vereinbarung

 

Liebl-Schmid, Anna-Elisabeth (1.SoKRin)
stellvertretende Schulleitung, Leitung HPT

nach Vereinbarung

 

Machatschek, Roman (SpL, HFL)
Sport

nach Vereinbarung

 

Penker, Isabel (StRinFS)
Klasse 2a

N.N

 

Rehrl, Regina (FLin/EG)
FL/W

nach Vereinbarung

 

Renner-Stobbe, Brigitte (HFLin)
SVE

N.N

 

Schroll, Thomas (StRFS)
Partnerklasse 1c/1A/2

N.N

 

Schuhbauer, Thomas(StRFS) 
Diagnostik, MSD

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schützinger Felicitas (StRinFS)
Klasse 2b

N.N.

 

Schwingenheuer, Wolfgang (StRFS)
Klasse 9

N.N.

 

Seeholzer, Andrea  (StRinFS)
Klasse 6b

N.N.

 

Seise, Marc (StRFS)
Klasse 4/5

N.N.

 

Sonner, Anna (HFLin)
MSH

nach Vereinbarung

 

Sperger, Markus (StR)
Klasse 7b

N.N.

 

Steinbacher, Christa (Rel.Lin i.K.)
Religion

nach Vereinbarung

 

Ströber, Claudia (Rel.Lin i.K.)
Religion

nach Vereinbarung

 

Stuhlreiter, Gerlinde (FOLin/EG)
Werken/TA

nach Vereinbarung

 

Thanner, Karen (2StRinFS)
stellvertretende Schulleitung,Beratung

nach Vereinbarung

 

Tonte, Simone
Offene Ganztagesklasse

nach Vereinbarung

 

Urban, Carmen (StRinFS)
Klasse 8

N.N

 

Weibhauser, Karin (StRinFS)
Klasse 1Ab

N.N.

 

Weinmann, Sabine (HFLin)
SVE

N.N.

 

Weith, Sabine (SoLinAV)
Klasse 1a, MSD

N.N.

 

Wilhelm, Alexandra (StRinFS)
Klasse 7a, MSD

N.N.

 

Zeisler,Sabine (StRinFS)
MSD

nach Vereinbarung